Wednesday Track League Standings 2021

NoSenior APointsWeeks
1st4Dylan HICKSIsorex1045
2nd1Lukas NERURKARVC de Londres804
3rd19Isaac WRIGHTProject 51625
4th26George SLOANVC Londres544
5th9Jack SMITHBrighton Mitre396
6th10Charlie HEFFERNANHunt RT365
7th27Elliot BARRATTTAAP Cervelo231
8th7Adam GENTProgressiveCycleCoaching.co.uk205
9th21Rahul FORTESCUE TALWARUnattached184
10th6Luc BESTUnattached166
10th20Freddie NEWMANVelo Club Londres164
12th2Mark DAYHuntBikeWheels145
13th12Gabriel PARLEUnattached135
13th15Benjamin FLATAUElite cycling junior team133
15th16Jacob JAMESTrainsharp development team106
15th17Alex HARVEYVC Jubilee106
17th24Paul BARNARDPrecise performance RT82
18th5Patrick BROWNUnattached71
18th22Joshua GOLLIKERtrainSharp Development Team71
20th3Luke GOODWILLPPYCC42
21st18Marek SHAFERBrighton Mitre12
22nd8Alaric LESTERHastings & St Leonards CC00
22nd11Martin EDMONDSBrighton Mitre Cycling Club02
22nd14Edward RAYNARDBrighton Mitre04
22nd25Ryan VISSERTAAP Cervelo01
NoSenior BPointsWeeks
1st46Matt O’BRIENCrawley Wheelers775
2nd50Louis BOULTONPpycc405
3rd45George SLOANVC Londres352
4th57George HARVEYVC Jubilee281
5th43Alfred BUNYANPreston Park Youth276
6th41Ian BAYNESTMG Horizon CT214
6th56Sam CHEESMANTeam TMC/Strada Wheels214
8th52Alex MUNNUnattached205
9th49Dan HARLOTTHastings and St Leonards Cycling Club194
10th47Lloyd COSTELLOUnattached182
10th51Simon MCLEODBTNRT183
10th58Luke GOODWILLPPYCC181
13th64Nathan COZENSBrighton Mitre152
14th54Alan NEWMANBrighton Mitre145
15th48Nigel BURROWSV.C.Etoile106
16th42Murray TURNERUnattached73
16th55David BARNARDVC Etoile76
18th44Tobias BUNYANEastbourne Rovers63
18th60Mark TURNERUnattached62
20th53Scott FRONTIERPPYCC Youth Cycling Club00
20th59Lucas HOUGHTONPPYCC02
20th61Peter BAKERLewes Wanderers CC01
20th62Archie DOUBLEPreston Park Youth Cycling Club00
20th63Luke BANDYBrighton Excelsior CC01
20th65Michelle BRENNAN1904rt00
NoSenior B WinsWins
1st45George SLOANVC Londres5
1st46Matt O’BRIENCrawley Wheelers5
3rd57George HARVEYVC Jubilee2
3rd58Luke GOODWILLPPYCC2
NoSenior CPointsWeeks
1st81Alan COOPERBrighton Excelsior1056
2nd94Henry BYRNEVC Jubilee573
3rd88Peter LEVENSPIELSussex Nomads CC406
3rd91William DAVISVC Jubilee404
5th87Will GALLOWAYUnattached394
6th83Dan HARLOTTHastings and St Leonards Cycling Club302
7th98Luke BANDYBrighton Excelsior CC241
8th96Peter BAKERLewes Wanderers CC234
8th100Bartosz KUBIAKUnattached231
10th82Howard GRIFFINSussex Nomads225
11th102Michelle BRENNAN1904rt191
12th90Ben ROGERSVC Jubilee174
13th93Seamus MCALISTERBTNRT121
14th84Tracey WILLIAMSBrighton Excelsior Cycling Club115
15th97Philip BENNETTUnattached93
16th86Kelvin NEWMANWorthing Excelsior62
17th85Paul WHELLERUnattached44
18th95Isobel BEATTIEBrighton Mitre Cycling Club 24
18th99Foster CUNLIFFEBrighton Excelsior21
20th89Cathy WALLACEUnattached01
20th92Lane COXEspresso Library01
20th101Dixon AUUnattached01
Senior C WinsWins
1st81Alan COOPERBrighton Excelsior6
2nd83Dan HARLOTTHastings and St Leonards Cycling Club5
3rd100Bartosz KUBIAKUnattached3
4th94Henry BYRNEVC Jubilee2
5th98Luke BANDYBrighton Excelsior CC1
5th102Michelle BRENNAN1904rt1
Youth MajorPointsWeeks
1st125William FLATAUHUP CC1135
2nd129Eddy BOYLEPreston Park Cycling club975
3rd122Ben TAMPLINPPYCC896
4th121Idha HICKSPreston Park Youth Cycling Club726
5th128Luca Geddes GASCOPreston park youth cc665
6th132Milo CLARKEPPYCC325
7th123Noah WHELLERPreston Park Youth Cycling Club264
8th124Hadley DAVISVC Jubilee254
8th131Oran MCALISTERPPYCC254
10th133Raphael KELLYPreston Park Youth Cycling Club54
11th135Rosie WINGATESolent Pirates11
12th134Caspar MOTLEYPreston Park Youth CC00
Youth MinorPointsWeeks
1st161Alex GOODWILLPPYCC1246
2nd163Felix BOYLEPreston Park Youth Cycling Club955
3rd162Cooper ABERDOURPPYCC866
4th167Gabriel AUPreston Park Youth Cycling Club202
5th165Adam MASTERPPYCC Youth Cycling Club152
6th166Harley CLARKEPresto Park Youth Cycle Club121
7th164Oliver HAJDECKI-HOLE Unattached91
8th168Lotta ROGERSVC Jubilee51